these pages are for internal debugging only; they are not live to production users.
WSOD Internal Testing (WSODQA)

Market Tracker

11/30 5:28pm ET

U.S. Stocks

Wednesday’s Close:

  • Dow
    +737.24  /  +2.18%
    34,589.77
  • Nasdaq
    +484.22  /  +4.41%
    11,468.00
  • S&P 500
    -6.31  /  -0.16%
    4,080.11
Data as of 5:28pm ET, 11/30/2022
Oct 04 1:14am: Howard Marks, co-chairman of Oaktree Capital, explains why investors should start treading lightly. More

Real-Time Quote

What’s Moving

Heavily tradedLastChange% Change
CCLCarnival Corp9.93+0.18+1.85%
FFord Motor Co13.90+0.15+1.09%
TAT&T Inc19.28+0.27+1.42%
BACBank of America Corp37.850.000.00%
KMIKinder Morgan Inc19.12+0.24+1.27%
PFEPfizer Inc50.13+0.64+1.29%
HPEHewlett Packard Ente...16.78+1.32+8.54%
VZVerizon Communicatio...38.98+0.64+1.67%
KOCoca-Cola Co63.61+1.13+1.81%
WFCWells Fargo & Co47.95+0.38+0.80%
Data as of 7:00pm ET, 11/30/2022

Market Tracker

11/30 5:28pm ET