these pages are for internal debugging only; they are not live to production users.
WSOD Internal Testing (WSODQA)

Market Tracker

01/27 5:16pm ET

Market Movers

Gainers

CompanyLatest priceChange today% Change today
AXP American Express Co172.31+16.43+10.54%
LHX L3harris Technologies Inc212.10+15.56+7.92%
RHI Robert Half International Inc85.20+4.39+5.43%
VNO Vornado Realty Trust23.50+1.18+5.29%
BXP Boston Properties Inc73.70+3.66+5.23%
KMX Carmax Inc69.10+2.84+4.29%
GM General Motors Co37.95+1.47+4.03%
CCL Carnival Corp11.02+0.39+3.67%
LNC Lincoln National Corp34.30+1.20+3.63%
HBI HanesBrands Inc8.12+0.24+3.05%
Data as of 7:00pm ET, 01/27/2023

Losers

CompanyLatest priceChange today% Change today
EMN Eastman Chemical Co86.82-4.93-5.37%
CL Colgate-Palmolive Co71.59-3.94-5.22%
VLO Valero Energy Corp143.21-6.75-4.50%
CVX Chevron Corp179.45-8.34-4.44%
HUM Humana Inc481.69-17.67-3.54%
RMD Resmed Inc224.59-7.58-3.26%
WRB W R Berkley Corp69.22-2.10-2.94%
TAP Molson Coors Beverage Co51.30-1.47-2.79%
HES Hess Corp156.25-4.19-2.61%
PSX Phillips 66108.73-2.76-2.48%
Data as of 7:00pm ET, 01/27/2023

Most Active

CompanyLatest priceChange today% Change today
F Ford Motor Co13.27+0.35+2.71%
CCL Carnival Corp11.02+0.39+3.67%
T AT&T Inc19.95-0.05-0.25%
BAC Bank of America Corp35.45+0.11+0.31%
PFE Pfizer Inc43.79-0.46-1.04%
GM General Motors Co37.95+1.47+4.03%
CVX Chevron Corp179.45-8.34-4.44%
C Citigroup Inc51.86-0.33-0.63%
WFC Wells Fargo & Co46.12+0.31+0.68%
KEY KeyCorp18.99+0.26+1.39%
Data as of 7:00pm ET, 01/27/2023

Market Tracker

01/27 5:16pm ET