these pages are for internal debugging only; they are not live to production users.
WSOD Internal Testing (WSODQA)

Market Tracker

10/07 11:14am ET

Market Movers

Gainers

CompanyLatest priceChange today% Change today
COP Conocophillips120.59+2.94+2.50%
MKC McCormick & Company Inc73.86+1.80+2.49%
EOG EOG Resources Inc129.96+2.43+1.90%
MRO Marathon Oil Corp28.77+0.52+1.84%
PXD Pioneer Natural Resources Co260.77+4.07+1.59%
DVN Devon Energy Corp73.34+1.10+1.52%
CTRA Coterra Energy Inc29.29+0.43+1.49%
HAL Halliburton Co30.23+0.42+1.41%
ABT Abbott Laboratories103.86+1.41+1.38%
OXY Occidental Petroleum Corp71.30+0.80+1.13%
Data as of 10:55am ET, 10/07/2022

Losers

CompanyLatest priceChange today% Change today
CVS CVS Health Corp89.63-8.95-9.08%
CNC Centene Corp75.55-4.69-5.84%
HPQ HP Inc25.16-1.32-5.00%
HBI HanesBrands Inc7.33-0.365-4.75%
KMX Carmax Inc62.91-2.48-3.80%
STZ Constellation Brands Inc224.09-8.43-3.63%
ETN Eaton Corporation PLC137.34-5.11-3.59%
VFC VF Corp29.24-1.06-3.50%
JCI Johnson Controls International...50.73-1.72-3.28%
PVH PVH Corp48.03-1.59-3.21%
Data as of 10:55am ET, 10/07/2022

Most Active

CompanyLatest priceChange today% Change today
CCL Carnival Corp6.76-0.225-3.22%
F Ford Motor Co12.26-0.097-0.78%
T AT&T Inc15.06-0.26-1.70%
BAC Bank of America Corp30.92-0.54-1.72%
OXY Occidental Petroleum Corp71.30+0.80+1.13%
VZ Verizon Communications Inc37.03-0.81-2.14%
XOM Exxon Mobil Corp102.93+0.87+0.85%
CVS CVS Health Corp89.63-8.95-9.08%
MRO Marathon Oil Corp28.77+0.52+1.84%
SLB Schlumberger NV42.63+0.1426+0.34%
Data as of 10:55am ET, 10/07/2022

Market Tracker

10/07 11:14am ET