these pages are for internal debugging only; they are not live to production users.
WSOD Internal Testing (WSODQA)

Market Tracker

11/30 5:28pm ET

Market Movers

Gainers

CompanyLatest priceChange today% Change today
EL Estee Lauder Companies Inc235.79+20.85+9.70%
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co16.78+1.32+8.54%
STT State Street Corp79.67+5.74+7.76%
FIS Fidelity National Information ...72.58+5.05+7.48%
FCX Freeport-McMoRan Inc39.80+2.29+6.11%
TYL Tyler Technologies Inc342.74+18.59+5.73%
CRM Salesforce Inc160.25+8.57+5.65%
Data as of 7:00pm ET, 11/30/2022

Losers

CompanyLatest priceChange today% Change today
CRL Charles River Laboratories Int...228.57-10.93-4.56%
HRL Hormel Foods Corp47.00-1.19-2.47%
PXD Pioneer Natural Resources Co235.99-4.79-1.99%
MPC Marathon Petroleum Corp121.81-1.66-1.34%
VLO Valero Energy Corp133.62-1.58-1.17%
COP Conocophillips123.51-0.74-0.60%
CTRA Coterra Energy Inc27.91-0.16-0.57%
MTB M&T Bank Corp170.02-0.90-0.53%
PSX Phillips 66108.44-0.53-0.49%
GPS Gap Inc14.54-0.06-0.41%
Data as of 7:00pm ET, 11/30/2022

Most Active

CompanyLatest priceChange today% Change today
CCL Carnival Corp9.93+0.18+1.85%
F Ford Motor Co13.90+0.15+1.09%
T AT&T Inc19.28+0.27+1.42%
BAC Bank of America Corp37.850.000.00%
KMI Kinder Morgan Inc19.12+0.24+1.27%
PFE Pfizer Inc50.13+0.64+1.29%
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co16.78+1.32+8.54%
VZ Verizon Communications Inc38.98+0.64+1.67%
KO Coca-Cola Co63.61+1.13+1.81%
WFC Wells Fargo & Co47.95+0.38+0.80%
Data as of 7:00pm ET, 11/30/2022

Market Tracker

11/30 5:28pm ET