these pages are for internal debugging only; they are not live to production users.
WSOD Internal Testing (WSODQA)

Market Tracker

10/07 10:45am ET

After-Hours Trading

Friday’s Trading:

  • Dow
    -411.02  /  -1.37%
    29,515.92
  • Nasdaq
    -297.78  /  -2.69%
    10,775.53
  • S&P 500
    -93.65  /  -2.48%
    3,689.63
Data as of 10:45am ET, 10/07/2022
Oct 04 1:14am: Howard Marks, co-chairman of Oaktree Capital, explains why investors should start treading lightly. More

After-Market Quote

Sponsored By:

What’s Moving After Hours

After-hour most activeDay’s closeAfter-hoursAfter-hours
% change
CCLCarnival Corp6.986.87+0.07%
BSXBoston Scientific Co...40.6540.07-1.43%
FFord Motor Co12.3612.17-0.08%
HALHalliburton Co29.8130.000.00%
TJXTJX Companies Inc65.0964.14-0.37%
OXYOccidental Petroleum...70.5070.88-0.03%
TAT&T Inc15.3215.24+0.07%
NEMNewmont Corporation44.8944.33-1.25%
NKENike Inc90.1788.450.00%
CVSCVS Health Corp98.5892.85-5.81%
Data as of 9:30am ET, 10/07/2022

Market Tracker

10/07 10:45am ET