these pages are for internal debugging only; they are not live to production users.
WSOD Internal Testing (WSODQA)

Market Tracker

11/30 5:28pm ET

Mutual Fund Center

Gainers & Losers

Price1 month
% Change
OEPIX Oil Equipment&Svcs UltraSector Pro ...99.00+68.40%
OEPSX Oil Equipment&Svcs UltraSector Pro ...87.37+68.27%
UHPIX ProFunds UltraShort China Inv12.88+43.66%
UHPSX ProFunds UltraShort China Service11.22+43.51%
ENPIX ProFunds UltraSector Oil & Gas Inve...46.12+36.29%
UGPIX ProFunds UltraChina Inv2.24-42.05%
UGPSX ProFunds UltraChina Service1.94-41.92%
RYCZX Rydex Inverse Dow 2x Strategy C36.05-23.96%
UWPSX ProFunds UltraShort Dow 30 Svc15.91-23.92%
RYIDX Rydex Inverse Dow 2x Strategy A41.80-23.90%
See all Gainers & Losers
Data as of 11/28/2022

Biggest Funds

Total Net Assets1 day
% Change
VITSX Vanguard Total Stock Market Id...$1.2T-0.10%
VSMPX Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx I...$1.2T-0.10%
VSTSX Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx I...$1.2T-0.10%
VTSAX Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx A...$1.2T-0.10%
VTSMX Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx I...$1.2T-0.10%
VFFSX Vanguard 500 Index Institution...$747.5B-0.15%
VFIAX Vanguard 500 Index Admiral$747.5B-0.15%
VFINX Vanguard 500 Index Investor$747.5B-0.15%
FXAIX Fidelity® 500 Index$353.8B-0.15%
VGTSX Vanguard Total Intl Stock Inde...$318.9B+0.72%
Data as of 11/28/2022

Fund Categories

Trading--Inverse Commodities+3.20% Equity Precious Metals-3.68%
Trading--Inverse Equity+1.89% Real Estate-2.68%
Trading--Miscellaneous+0.46% Equity Energy-2.53%
Muni New York Long+0.27% Natural Resources-2.40%
Muni Massachusetts+0.25% Trading--Leveraged Equity-2.36%
Data as of 11/28/2022


Get a Mutual Fund Quote

Sponsored By:

Market Tracker

11/30 5:28pm ET