these pages are for internal debugging only; they are not live to production users.
WSOD Internal Testing (WSODQA)

Market Tracker

06/30 5:30pm ET

U.S. Stocks

Thursday’s Close:

  • Dow
    -253.88  /  -0.82%
    30,775.43
  • Nasdaq
    -149.16  /  -1.33%
    11,028.74
  • S&P 500
    -36.17  /  -0.95%
    3,785.38
Data as of 5:30pm ET, 06/30/2022
Oct 04 1:14am: Howard Marks, co-chairman of Oaktree Capital, explains why investors should start treading lightly. More

Real-Time Quote

What’s Moving

Heavily tradedLastChange% Change
CCLCarnival Corp8.65-0.22-2.48%
FFord Motor Co11.13-0.39-3.39%
BACBank of America Corp31.13-0.73-2.29%
XOMExxon Mobil Corp85.64-2.48-2.81%
TAT&T Inc20.96+0.01+0.05%
PFEPfizer Inc52.43+1.49+2.93%
OXYOccidental Petroleum...58.88-0.22-0.37%
CCitigroup Inc45.99-1.11-2.36%
FCXFreeport-McMoRan Inc29.26-1.03-3.40%
WFCWells Fargo & Co39.17-0.54-1.36%
Data as of 7:00pm ET, 06/30/2022

Market Tracker

06/30 5:30pm ET