these pages are for internal debugging only; they are not live to production users.
WSOD Internal Testing (WSODQA)

Market Tracker

12/03 12:31pm ET

U.S. Stocks

Friday’s Trading:

  • Dow
    -151.33  /  -0.44%
    34,488.46
  • Nasdaq
    -367.81  /  -2.39%
    15,013.51
  • S&P 500
    +11.42  /  +0.25%
    4,524.46
Data as of 12:31pm ET, 12/03/2021
Oct 04 1:14am: Howard Marks, co-chairman of Oaktree Capital, explains why investors should start treading lightly. More

Real-Time Quote

What’s Moving

Heavily tradedLastChange% Change
FFord Motor Co19.33-0.54-2.72%
TAT&T Inc23.48+0.425+1.84%
CCLCarnival Corp17.36-0.53-2.93%
BACBank of America Corp44.33-0.56-1.25%
DALDelta Air Lines Inc36.40-0.24-0.66%
PFEPfizer Inc53.73+0.69+1.30%
GMGeneral Motors Co59.78-1.25-2.04%
WFCWells Fargo & Co48.18-0.73-1.50%
XOMExxon Mobil Corp60.78-0.50-0.82%
CCitigroup Inc63.10-0.71-1.11%
Data as of 12:16pm ET, 12/03/2021

Market Tracker

12/03 12:31pm ET