these pages are for internal debugging only; they are not live to production users.
WSOD Internal Testing (WSODQA)

Market Tracker

08/09 5:15pm ET

Market Movers

Gainers

CompanyLatest priceChange today% Change today
VLO Valero Energy Corp110.67+4.28+4.02%
OXY Occidental Petroleum Corp62.41+2.37+3.95%
STZ Constellation Brands Inc242.73+8.65+3.70%
OKE ONEOK Inc61.38+2.17+3.66%
MPC Marathon Petroleum Corp93.35+2.96+3.27%
MOS Mosaic Co54.01+1.70+3.25%
CF CF Industries Holdings Inc102.60+3.16+3.18%
ABC Amerisourcebergen Corp144.72+4.10+2.92%
DVN Devon Energy Corp59.04+1.52+2.64%
HES Hess Corp106.58+2.59+2.49%
Data as of 6:30pm ET, 08/09/2022

Losers

CompanyLatest priceChange today% Change today
GPS Gap Inc9.65-0.62-6.04%
IFF International Flavors & Fragra...120.13-7.53-5.90%
RCL Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd37.97-2.26-5.62%
SWK Stanley Black & Decker Inc91.70-5.23-5.40%
CCL Carnival Corp9.47-0.54-5.39%
SYY Sysco Corp82.34-4.40-5.07%
UAA Under Armour Inc9.22-0.45-4.65%
PVH PVH Corp63.45-2.91-4.39%
RL Ralph Lauren Corp96.77-4.39-4.34%
NVR NVR Inc4,193.24-180.76-4.13%
Data as of 6:30pm ET, 08/09/2022

Most Active

CompanyLatest priceChange today% Change today
F Ford Motor Co15.19-0.59-3.74%
CCL Carnival Corp9.47-0.54-5.39%
BAC Bank of America Corp33.92+0.43+1.28%
T AT&T Inc18.10+0.10+0.56%
OXY Occidental Petroleum Corp62.41+2.37+3.95%
XOM Exxon Mobil Corp90.59+1.64+1.84%
VZ Verizon Communications Inc44.68+0.14+0.31%
MRK Merck & Co Inc89.52+1.03+1.16%
FCX Freeport-McMoRan Inc30.05-0.57-1.86%
GM General Motors Co36.62-0.94-2.50%
Data as of 6:30pm ET, 08/09/2022

Market Tracker

08/09 5:15pm ET