these pages are for internal debugging only; they are not live to production users.
WSOD Internal Testing (WSODQA)

Market Tracker

10/22 5:16pm ET

Market Movers

Gainers

CompanyLatest priceChange today% Change today
AXP American Express Co187.08+9.61+5.41%
EFX Equifax Inc268.28+12.81+5.01%
WRB W R Berkley Corp82.26+3.37+4.27%
RF Regions Financial Corp24.09+0.81+3.48%
OXY Occidental Petroleum Corp33.93+1.13+3.45%
LW Lamb Weston Holdings Inc59.09+1.85+3.23%
EL Estee Lauder Companies Inc327.64+9.87+3.11%
UNP Union Pacific Corp237.59+6.31+2.73%
WHR Whirlpool Corp213.44+5.54+2.66%
MRO Marathon Oil Corp16.58+0.40+2.47%
Data as of 7:00pm ET, 10/22/2021

Losers

CompanyLatest priceChange today% Change today
VFC VF Corp70.74-3.33-4.50%
ALK Alaska Air Group Inc53.81-2.39-4.25%
CMG Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc1,792.21-51.62-2.80%
HCA HCA Healthcare Inc253.11-6.89-2.65%
LUV Southwest Airlines Co47.63-1.03-2.12%
VTR Ventas Inc55.05-1.13-2.01%
PPG PPG Industries Inc161.72-3.28-1.99%
LVS Las Vegas Sands Corp38.00-0.77-1.99%
OMC Omnicom Group Inc70.96-1.43-1.98%
BWA Borgwarner Inc45.08-0.90-1.96%
Data as of 7:00pm ET, 10/22/2021

Most Active

CompanyLatest priceChange today% Change today
F Ford Motor Co16.28-0.27-1.63%
T AT&T Inc25.49-0.27-1.05%
BAC Bank of America Corp47.57+0.74+1.58%
CCL Carnival Corp22.29-0.04-0.18%
WFC Wells Fargo & Co50.66+0.33+0.66%
FCX Freeport-McMoRan Inc37.67-0.75-1.95%
PFE Pfizer Inc43.16+0.30+0.70%
KMI Kinder Morgan Inc17.67+0.14+0.80%
VZ Verizon Communications Inc52.93-0.46-0.86%
OXY Occidental Petroleum Corp33.93+1.13+3.45%
Data as of 7:00pm ET, 10/22/2021

Market Tracker

10/22 5:16pm ET